Is Woolworths Crunchy Honey Poppas 400g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat, Sugar Syrup, Honey, Natural Honey Flavour, Mineral (Iron), Vitamins (Niacin, Riboflavin, Thiamin, Folic Acid)

Check Woolworths Crunchy Honey Poppas 400g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woolworths Crunchy Honey Poppas 400g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Cereal · Granule

Flavor
HoneySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go