Is Woolworths Essentail Olive Oil Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Olive Oil, Virgin Olive Oil.

Check Woolworths Essentail Olive Oil against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityBitter
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladMarinading