Is Woolworths Tuna Mild Indian Curry 95g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skipjack Tuna, Water, Onion, Vegetable Oil, Sugar, Tomato Paste, Modified Tapioca Starch, Garlic, Ginger, Salt, Cumin Powder, Curry Powder, Natural Colour (Paprika Extract)

Check Woolworths Tuna Mild Indian Curry 95g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woolworths Tuna Mild Indian Curry 95g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
MildSavory
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
LunchMeal PrepSandwichSalad