Is World Championship Burnt Finger BBQ Bacon Barbecue Rub Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Salt, Paprika, Spices Including Chili Pepper, Dehydrated Garlic And Onion, Natural Flavors [maltodextrin, Yeast Extract. Hydrolyzed Soy Protein. Natural Flavor (contains Smoke And Grill) And Rendered Bacon Fat]. Disodium Inosinate And Disodium Guanylate. Extractives Of Paprika (color), Celery Seed, Mustard Seed, Natural Mesquite Smoke Flavor And Not More Than 2% Tricalcium Phosphate Added To Prevent Caking. Contains Soy
Check World Championship Burnt Finger BBQ Bacon Barbecue Rub against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open World Championship Burnt Finger BBQ Bacon Barbecue Rub in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 4 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Kraft Sweet Honey Slow-Simmered Barbecue BBQ Sauce, 18 oz Bottle
Kinders California Barbecue Rub Buttery Steakhouse - 5.5 Oz
Bull's-Eye Original Barbecue BBQ Sauce, 18 oz Bottle
McCormick GRILL MATES Gluten Free Barbecue Rub, 6 oz Bottle
Meat Church Rub & Seasoning 10.5-12oz (Pack of 3) Select Flavor (Honey Hog BBQ Rub 12oz)
About this product
Seasoning · Powder


