Is WrawP Pizza Crust Gluten Free Spirulina -- 2 Wraps Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Carrot, Organic Zucchini, Organic Apple, Organic Sprouted Buckwheat, Organic Flaxseeds, Organic Sunflower Seeds, Organic Coconut, Organic Turmeric, Organic Spirulina, Black Salt, Contains Coconut

Check WrawP Pizza Crust Gluten Free Spirulina -- 2 Wraps against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

WrawP Pizza Crust Gluten Free Spirulina -- 2 Wraps is available at 4 retailers

Whole FoodsVitacostThrive MarketGluten Free Mall

About this product

Bread · Sheet

Flavor
SavoryEarthyNutty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwichLunch