No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Wrigley's Excel Strong Mint Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sorbitol, Maltitol, Gum Base, Natural And Artificial Flavours, Glycerin, Gum Arabic, Soy Lecithin, Aspartame, Colour, Carnauba Wax, Acesulfame-Potassium, Asparmate: 10.1. mg, Acesulfame-Potassium.

Check Wrigley's Excel Strong Mint against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking
Soy Free? Wrigley's Excel Strong Mint | Spoonful