Is YERBA MATE MINT LATTE WITH MATCHA AND PROBIOTICS, YERBA MATE MINT Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Organic Coconut Mil Powder, Organic Coconut Palm Sugar, Organic Acacia Fibre, Organic Yerba Mate Extract Powder, Organic Premium Matcha Powder, Organic Vanilla Flavour, Organic Mint Flavour, Sea Salt, Bacillus Coagulant (Probiotic Strain Mtcc 5856)
Check YERBA MATE MINT LATTE WITH MATCHA AND PROBIOTICS, YERBA MATE MINT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open YERBA MATE MINT LATTE WITH MATCHA AND PROBIOTICS, YERBA MATE MINT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
ORIGINAL MULTI-SEED CRUNCHY, BAKED CRACKERS WITH SESAME, QUINOA, FLAX AND AMARANTH SEEDS WITH A RICH AND SAVORY TASTE, ORIGINAL
Uncle Ben's Original Ready Rice Roasted Chicken Flavored With Carrots and Herbs
Purely Elizabeth Grain Free Granola Vanilla Almond Butter with MCT 8 oz, Certified Gluten Free, Keto, Paleo, Vegan and Non GMO
Trader Joe's Gluten Free Multigrain Bread With Sprouted and Ancient Grains
Land O Lakes Spreadable Butter with Olive Oil and Sea Salt - 13 Oz
Where to buy
YERBA MATE MINT LATTE WITH MATCHA AND PROBIOTICS, YERBA MATE MINT is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Powder


