Is YO! Tuna Mayo & Cucumber Onigiri Soy Free?

Ingredients
Seasoned Sushi Rice (water, Sushi Rice (rice), Sushi Vinegar (high Fructose Syrup, Sugar, Brewed Vinegar, Spirit Vinegar, Rice Vinegar, Water, Salt, Black Treacle (cane Molasses, Partially Inverted Sugar Syrup), Colouring (caramel)), Tuna Mayonnaise Batch (tuna Chunks In Brine (tuna (fish), Water, Salt), Vegan Mayonnaise (water, Rapeseed Oil, Thickener (modified Starch), Sugar, Salt, Acidity Regulator (acetic Acid), Stabiliser (xanthan Gum), Garlic Powder, Colour, Black Pepper)), Sesame Seeds, Nori Seaweed Contains Fish (Tuna) and Sesame. It may also contain Molluscs.
Check YO! Tuna Mayo & Cucumber Onigiri against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open YO! Tuna Mayo & Cucumber Onigiri in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Primal Kitchen Mayo with Avocado Oil Paleo Original -- 12 fl oz
Kraft Mayo Mayonnaise Reduced Fat with Olive Oil - 30 Fl. Oz.
MIRACLE WHIP CREAMY MAYO & TANGY DRESSING
Hellmann's Light Mayonnaise For a Creamy Condiment Light Mayo Squeeze Bottle Made With 100% Cage-Free Eggs 20 oz
Hellmann's Real Mayonnaise Real Mayo Squeeze Bottle 11.5 oz
About this product
Snack · Piece


