Is YOGURT PARFAIT WITH GRANOLA, STRAWBERRY VANILLA Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- whole grain oats
whole grain oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
VANILLA YOGURT (PASTEURIZED GRADE A LOW FAT MILK, SUGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, KOSHER GELATIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, POTASSIUM SORBATE ADDED TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS, YOGURT CULTURES, VITAMIN A ACETATE, VITAMIN D3), STRAWBERRIES, GRANOLA [WHOLE GRAIN OATS, SUGAR, CRISP RICE (RICE FLOUR, BARLEY MALT EXTRACT, SALT), HONEY, BROWN SUGAR SYRUP, SALT, BAKING SODA, NATURAL FLAVOR, VITAMIN E (MIXED TOCOPHEROLS) ADDED TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS]
Check YOGURT PARFAIT WITH GRANOLA, STRAWBERRY VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open YOGURT PARFAIT WITH GRANOLA, STRAWBERRY VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Cup


