Is Yogurt Rice cakes Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
rice (brown rice, white rice), sugar, whey dowder (unilk), yogurt powder (milk) (9%), cocomnt iat, palm kernel oil, palm fat, she oil, uisifier (soya lecithins). !allergy advice for allergens see ingredients in bold. may a so contain sesame seed. nutrition typical values cake (15 301kj/72k per 100g 2009kj/
Check Yogurt Rice cakes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yogurt Rice cakes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Cracker, Piece
Flavor
SweetTangy
Texture
Cr CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast


