Is Yoplait Oui Yogurt French Style Peach - 5 Oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Grade A Milk, Cane Sugar, Peaches, Rice Starch, Pumpkin and Black Carrot Juice (for color), Pectin, Guar Gum, Yogurt Cultures (L. Bulgaricus, S. Thermophilus), Natural Flavor.

Check Yoplait Oui Yogurt French Style Peach - 5 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Yoplait Oui Yogurt French Style Peach - 5 Oz is available at 10 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's

About this product

Yogurt · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping