Is Your Super Celery, Jerusalem Artichoke, Lemon, Apple, Lemon Balm & Ginger Gut Feeling Prebiotic Drink Powder, Celery, Jerusalem Artichoke, Lemon, Apple, Lemon Balm & Ginger Gluten Free?

Ingredients
CELERY*, JERUSALEM ARTICHOKE INULIN*, LEMON*, APPLE*, LEMON BALM* AND GINGER*.
Check Your Super Celery, Jerusalem Artichoke, Lemon, Apple, Lemon Balm & Ginger Gut Feeling Prebiotic Drink Powder, Celery, Jerusalem Artichoke, Lemon, Apple, Lemon Balm & Ginger against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Your Super Celery, Jerusalem Artichoke, Lemon, Apple, Lemon Balm & Ginger Gut Feeling Prebiotic Drink Powder, Celery, Jerusalem Artichoke, Lemon, Apple, Lemon Balm & Ginger in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Gluten Free diet?
A gluten-free diet excludes all foods containing gluten, a protein found in wheat, barley, rye, and their derivatives. It's essential for people with celiac disease, gluten intolerance, or wheat allergy, as consuming gluten can trigger inflammation and digestive issues. Common gluten-containing foods include bread, pasta, cereals, and baked goods, though many gluten-free alternatives now exist using rice, corn, or almond flour. Beyond medical necessity, some people choose a gluten-free lifestyle for perceived health benefits, though experts emphasize the importance of maintaining a balanced diet rich in fiber, vitamins, and minerals when eliminating gluten-containing grains.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Gluten Free
Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →No. This product is not low FODMAP as it lists 1 ingredient that is likely high FODMAP at 1 serving and 2 ingredients that could be moderate or high FODMAP depending on source or serving size.
Details →Similar Products
Birch Benders Organic Pancake & Waffle Mix Gluten Free Plain -- 14 oz
SUPER FUDGE BROWNIE GLUTEN FREE SINGLE SERVE MIX, SUPER FUDGE BROWNIE
Marys Gone Crackers, Crackers Everything Super Seed Organic, 5.5 Ounce
Birch Benders Griddle Cakes, Pancake & Waffle Mix Classic Organic, 16 Ounce
Betty Crocker® Super Moist Fat Free Angel Food Cake Mix 16.0 oz. Box
About this product
Supplement · Powder


