Is Yum Earth Organic Lollipops Counter Bin Assorted -- 138 Pops Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Brown Rice Syrup, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid, Natural Flavors, Concentrate (Carrot, Black Currant), Color, Organic Annatto (Color)
Check Yum Earth Organic Lollipops Counter Bin Assorted -- 138 Pops against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yum Earth Organic Lollipops Counter Bin Assorted -- 138 Pops in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Reviews
Riley
This product is 100% alpha-gal safe. These suckers are flavored with natural fruit flavors and are vegan. This is a great treat if you have alpha-gal!
savorytastygood valuesweet

rileybrown2005•Mar 1, 2024
Similar Products
Where to buy
Yum Earth Organic Lollipops Counter Bin Assorted -- 138 Pops is available at 5 retailers
VitacostTargetWalmartBillion VeganAmazon
About this product
Candy · Stick
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


