Is YUMMI BEAR CALCIUM + D3 - 90 BEARS Oat Free?

Ingredients
Organic Tapioca Syrup, Natural Cane Sugar, Pectin, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Natural Flavours (Orange, Pineapple, Strawberry), Organic Colours (Carrot, Pumpkin, Apple, Blackcurrant Juice Concentrates), Fumaric Acid
Check YUMMI BEAR CALCIUM + D3 - 90 BEARS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open YUMMI BEAR CALCIUM + D3 - 90 BEARS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Bear Naked Fit Granola Cereal Vegan Vanilla Almond - 12 Oz
Bear Naked Cacao & Cashew Butter Granola - Gluten Free, Non-GMO, Kosher, Vegan - 11 Oz
Wonder, calcium fortified enriched bread, classic white
Albanese World’s Best 12 Flavor Gummi Bears, 7.5oz Regular Size, Gluten Free
Haribo Gummi Candy, Gold Bears, Share Size
Where to buy
YUMMI BEAR CALCIUM + D3 - 90 BEARS is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


