Is Yutaka Instant Miso Soup - Bonito 7.5g Oat Free?

Ingredients
Soybean Paste, Soybeans, Water, Rice, Salt, Alcohol, Green Onions, Tofu (Water, Soybeans, Firming Agent (E516), Corn Starch, Trehalose), Fried Soybean Curd (Water, Soybeans, Firming Agent (E511), Vegetable Oil (Palm Oil, Antioxidant: E306) Glucose), Bonito Extract, Fish, Wakame Seaweed, Flavour Enhancers (E621, E631, E627), Potato Starch, Bonito Powder, Antioxidant (E306)
Check Yutaka Instant Miso Soup - Bonito 7.5g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yutaka Instant Miso Soup - Bonito 7.5g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Lotus Foods Organic Rice Ramen With Miso Soup, Millet And Brown, 2.8 oz, Case of 10
Lotus Foods Organic Rice Ramen With Miso Soup, Jade Pearl, 2.8 oz (Case of 10)
Kikkoman Soybean Paste With Tofu Instant Soup, 1.05 oz
Nissin Foods Top Ramen Instant Ramen Noodle Soup, Beef Flavor, 3 oz Bag, Shelf-Stable
LIPTON, CUP-A-SOUP, INSTANT SOUP, CHICKEN NOODLE WITH WHITE MEAT, CHICKEN NOODLE WITH WHITE MEAT
About this product
Soup · Powder


