Is Y&Y Crab Flavoured Stick 454g Soy Free?

Ingredients
Fish Paste (Threadfin Bream (Nemipterus Spp.)), Water, Potato Starch, Wheat Starch, Egg Albumen, Sugar, Vegetable Oil (Soybean, Palm, Coconut ), Salt, Sorbitol Powder (E420i), Isolated Soy Protein, Flavour Enhancer (Monosodium Glutamate (E621)), Natural Flavour<sup>1</sup>, Stabilizer (Phosphate E 450iii, E 451i), Natural Colour (Carmine (E 120), Paprika Oleoresin (E 160c))
Check Y&Y Crab Flavoured Stick 454g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Y&Y Crab Flavoured Stick 454g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Stick


