Is ZEGO Just Fruit Strawberry Bars Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Oregon And Washington Pears, Pear Concentrate, Strawberry Concentrate (Organic Sunflower Oil Is Used As The Processing Aid)

Check ZEGO Just Fruit Strawberry Bars against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast