Is Zero Original Cola Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
AGUA CARBONATADA, CARAMELO PURO, SABORIZANTE NATURAL, ACIDO FOSFORICO, CITRATO DE POTASIO, ASPARTAME (50mg/100ml), BENZOATO DE POTASIO (CONSERVADOR), ACESULFAME POTASICO (26mg/100ml), ČẦFEINA (34mg POR PORCION), ACIDO CITRICÓ. FENILCETONURICOS: CONTIENE FENILALANINA
Check Zero Original Cola against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zero Original Cola in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
SweetAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


