Is Zola Organic Hydrating Energy Drink - Dragon Fruit Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- organic coconut water concentrate
- organic coconut water
organic coconut water concentrate
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, ORGANIC COCONUT WATER (WATER, ORGANIC COCONUT WATER CONCENTRATE), ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC SWEET POTATO JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC DRAGON FRUIT PUREE, CITRIC ACID, ORGANIC BLACK CARROT JUICE (COLOR), ZOLA ORGANIC ENERGY BLEND (ORGANIC GREEN COFFEE CAFFEINE, ORGANIC GREEN TEA EXTRACT), NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check Zola Organic Hydrating Energy Drink - Dragon Fruit against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zola Organic Hydrating Energy Drink - Dragon Fruit in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Monster Energy Zero Ultra, Sugar Free Energy Drink
POWERADE Zero Mountain Berry Blast, ION4 Electrolyte Enhanced Fruit Flavored Zero Sugar Zero Calorie Sports Drink w/ Vitamins B3, B6, and B12, Sodium, Calcium, Potassium, Magnesium, 28 fl oz
Red Bull Energy Drink Can - 8.4 Fl. Oz.
Pure Organic Layered Fruit Bars Variety Pack
Red Bull Energy Drink Sugar Free Can - 8.4 Fl. Oz.
Where to buy
Zola Organic Hydrating Energy Drink - Dragon Fruit is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


