Is Zweet Rainbow Insanely Sour Belts, Rainbow Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP, WHEAT FLOUR, VEGETABLE OIL, APPLE JUICE (1.5%), ACIDULANT (CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID), ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, MONODIGLYCERIDE, ARTIFICAL COLORS (BLUE 1, YELLOW 5, RED 40, TITANIUM DIOXIDE).
Check Zweet Rainbow Insanely Sour Belts, Rainbow against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zweet Rainbow Insanely Sour Belts, Rainbow in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Strip
Flavor
Sour
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


