Is Zyn Turmeric Wellness Pomegranate Cranberry Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vitamin C, Zinc, Purified water, organic apple juice concentrate, organic cranberry juice concentrate, natural flavors (pomegranate & raspberry), ZYN blend (curcumin & piperine), malic acid, fruit & vegetable juice (for color), vitamin C (ascorbic acid), guar gum, organic stevia leaf extract, zinc citrate.

Check Zyn Turmeric Wellness Pomegranate Cranberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Liquid

Flavor
FruityTartEarthy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go