Is 16 Giant, Freeze & Serve Pops Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Glycerine, Contains 2% Or Less Of The Following, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Citric Acid, Acacia Gum, Cellulose Gum, Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium, Maltodextrin, Sodium Benzoate And Potassium Sorbate, Red 40, Yellow 5, Blue 1

Check 16 Giant, Freeze & Serve Pops against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Stick

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go