Is 1.75oz. Colby Jack N Stick Combo Packs 18ct Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cheese Made In Wisconsin Usa
Check 1.75oz. Colby Jack N Stick Combo Packs 18ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 1.75oz. Colby Jack N Stick Combo Packs 18ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Sargento Colby Jack Sliced Colby & Monterey Jack Natural Cheese - 7.5oz
LonoLife Chicken Bone Broth Powder with 10g Protein, Paleo and Keto Friendly, Stick Packs, 4 Count
Wrigley's Doublemint, Chewing Gum, 15 Stick Packs, 3 Count
Violife Just Like Colby Jack Shreds
SARGENTO, COLBY-JACK, NATURAL COLBY AND MONTEREY JACK CHEESE STICKS
Where to buy
1.75oz. Colby Jack N Stick Combo Packs 18ct is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Cheese · Stick
Flavor
MildButtery
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichOn The Go


