Is 4 Chewy Granola Slices Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Oats (33%), Sugar, Butter (Cows' Milk), Raisins (7%), Sunflower Seeds (4.5%), Cornflour, Sultana (4.5%), Pumpkin Seeds (4.5%), Sweetened Dried Cranberries (4%) (Sugar, Cranberry, Sunflower Oil), Palm Oil, Water, Honey (3.5%), Rapeseed Oil, Soluble Gluco Fibre, Molasses, Raising Agents: Disodium Diphosphate, Sodium Carbonates; Salt, Wheat Flour (Wheat Flour, Calcium Carbonate, Folic Acid, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin).
Check 4 Chewy Granola Slices against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 4 Chewy Granola Slices in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Slice
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


