No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.

Is Aldi Carlini Original Canola Oil Spray Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CANOLA OIL*, PROPELLANT (PROPANE, N-BUTANE AND ISOBUNATE), SOY LECITHIN AND DIMETHYL SILICON. CONTAINS: SOY. MAY CONTAIN MILK AND WHEAT.

Check Aldi Carlini Original Canola Oil Spray against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Oil · Can

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingBakingGrillingMeal Prep
Soy Free? Aldi Carlini Original Canola Oil Spray | Spoonful