Is Alec's Culture Cup Mint Chocolate Cookie Soy Free?

Ingredients
Skim Milk*, Cream*, Chocolatey Shell* [coconut Oil*, Alkalized Cocoa*, Powdered Sugar*], Cane Sugar**, Chocolate Cookie* [coconut Oil*, Rice Flour*, Cane Sugar**, Oat Flour*, Rolled Oats*, Black Cocoa*, Baking Soda, Tapioca Starch*, Vanilla Extract*, Molasses*, Flax Meal*, Salt, Chocolate Extract*, Chicory Fiber*, Eggs*], Tapioca Fiber**, Egg Yolks*, Mint Extract*, Acacia Fiber*, Citrus Fiber**; Bb-12 Culture (bifidobacterium). Contains Milk and Eggs.
Check Alec's Culture Cup Mint Chocolate Cookie against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Alec's Culture Cup Mint Chocolate Cookie in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


