Is ALL NATURAL MAYONNAISE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Creamy and smooth with a mild tang, this condiment offers a thick, spreadable texture that enhances sandwiches and wraps, binds salads, and serves as a base for dressings and dips. Reviewers commonly note consistent creaminess, easy spreadability, versatility in everyday cooking and entertaining, and value its reliable performance in kitchens.

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SOYBEAN OIL, EGG YOLKS, WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SUGAR, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SALT, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, MUSTARD FLOUR.

Check ALL NATURAL MAYONNAISE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ALL NATURAL MAYONNAISE is available at 2 retailers

AmazonWegmans

About this product

Spread · Bottle, Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryTangySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSaladGarnishing
Lactose Free? ALL NATURAL MAYONNAISE | Spoonful