Is Aloha Peppermint White Chocolate Protein Bar Soy Free?

Ingredients
Protein Blend* (brown Rice Protein *, Pumpkin Seed Protein*), Tapioca Fiber *, Tapioca Syrup *, White Chocolate* (cocoa Butter *, Cane Sugar* Tapioca Starch *, Rice Syrup Powder *, Rice Maltodextrin *, Vanilla Extract *, Salt), Cashew Butter* (roasted Cashews *, Sunflower Oil*), Peppermint Candy* (sugar *, Tapioca Syrup *, Radish (color), Vegetable Glyc.erin *, Natural Flavor *, Palm Oil*), Cocoa Powder *, Vegetable Glycerin *, Sunflower Oil *, Peppermint Oil* *organic. Contains: Tree Nuts (cashews) Manufactured In A Facility That Also Processes Egg, Milk, Peanuts, And Soy.
Check Aloha Peppermint White Chocolate Protein Bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Aloha Peppermint White Chocolate Protein Bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Nature Valley Oats 'n Dark Chocolate Crunchy Granola Bar, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Lindt Excellence Chocolate Bar Dark Chocolate 70% Cocoa - 3.5 Oz
Fairlife Nutrition Plan Chocolate Protein Shakes
Lindt Excellence Chocolate Bar Dark Chocolate Sea Salt - 3.5 Oz
fairlife Core Power High Protein Milk Shake Chocolate - 14 Fl. Oz.
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


