Is Always Radiant FlexFoam Pads Size 2, Heavy with Wings Vegan?

Ingredients
Polyacrylate Foam, Polyethylene, Propylene, Hot Melt Adhesive, Calcium Chloride, Titanium Dioxide, Petrolatum, Fragrance, Pigment Red 57:1, Behenyl Alcohol, Zinc Oxide, Pigment Blue 15.
Check Always Radiant FlexFoam Pads Size 2, Heavy with Wings against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Always Radiant FlexFoam Pads Size 2, Heavy with Wings in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Vegan diet?
A vegan diet excludes all animal-derived foods, including meat, poultry, fish, dairy, eggs, and honey. It focuses on plant-based sources such as fruits, vegetables, grains, legumes, nuts, and seeds. Many people choose veganism for ethical, environmental, or health reasons. When well-planned, it provides sufficient protein, fiber, and antioxidants, though supplementation or fortified foods may be needed for nutrients like vitamin B12, iron, and omega-3 fatty acids. Vegan diets are associated with lower risks of heart disease and improved digestion but require mindfulness to ensure balanced and complete nutrition.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Vegan
This product may or may not be vegetarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from meat or fish depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Buffalo Wild Wings Parmesan Garlic With Italian Herbs Wing Sauce
Lucky Charms Cereal Frosted Toasted Oat With Marshmallows Magical Unicorn Large Size - 14.9 Oz
Land O Lakes Butter with Canola Oil Family Size! - 24 Oz
Post Honey Bunches of Oats with Almonds Breakfast Cereal, Crunchy Family Size Cereal, 18 oz Box
Kind Healthy Grains Granola, Oats & Honey Clusters with Toasted Coconut, Family Size
Where to buy
Always Radiant FlexFoam Pads Size 2, Heavy with Wings is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown


