Is ASDA Extra Special Non Alcoholic Premium Botanical Drink Oat Free?
Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Flavouring (contains Quinine Hydrochloride), Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), White Wine Vinegar, Juniper Extract, Lemon Extract, Orange Extracts, Coriander Extract, Salt, Preservative (Potassium Sorbate)
Check ASDA Extra Special Non Alcoholic Premium Botanical Drink against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Extra Special Non Alcoholic Premium Botanical Drink in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
PLAIN EXTRA CREAMY PLANT-BASED OLD STYLE OAT DRINK, PLAIN EXTRA CREAMY
Maries Vinaigrette Real Premium Non Gmo Oil Raspberry - 11.5 Fl. Oz.
Lucini Premium Select Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Essential Oil of Garlic.
Maries Vinaigrette Real Premium Non Gmo Oil Balsamic - 11.5 Fl. Oz.
Ghirardelli Premium Baking Non-Dairy Dark Chocolate Chips
Where to buy
ASDA Extra Special Non Alcoholic Premium Botanical Drink is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


