Is Avonaise, Mayonnaise Substitute Original, 12 Ounce Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Avocado Oil, Avocados, Olive Oil, Lemon Juice, Apple Cider Vinegar, Sea Salt, Less Than 0,5%

Check Avonaise, Mayonnaise Substitute Original, 12 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Avonaise, Mayonnaise Substitute Original, 12 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Spread · Bottle, Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryTangyAcidic
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSalad