Is BACON MAYONNAISE, BACON Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
NON-GMO CANOLA OIL, CAGE FREE EGG YOLKS, VINEGAR, HERITAGE BACON SALT, GUAR GUM, XANTHAN GUM
Check BACON MAYONNAISE, BACON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BACON MAYONNAISE, BACON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Also check for this product
Similar Products
Hellmann's Real Mayonnaise, 30oz
Hellmann's Real Mayonnaise Rich Creamy Condiment Gluten Free, 20 oz Squeeze Bottle
Kraft Mayo Mayonnaise Reduced Fat with Olive Oil - 30 Fl. Oz.
Dukes Mayonnaise Real Smooth & Creamy Sugar Free - 32 Fl. Oz.
Hellmann's Light Mayonnaise For a Creamy Condiment Light Mayo Squeeze Bottle Made With 100% Cage-Free Eggs 20 oz
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SavorySaltySmoky
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingGarnishing


