Is BARS Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

NUT AND SEED MIX (ALMONDS, FLAX SEEDS), CHICORY ROOT FIBER, CLOVER HONEY, TOASTED OATS, CRISP RICE, NATURAL FLAVORS, SUNFLOWER OIL, MADAGASCAR PURE VANILLA EXTRACT*, NON-GMO SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, SEA SALT, RAISIN JUICE CONCENTRATE, VEGETABLE GLYCERINE, VANILLA BEAN SEEDS.

Check BARS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
NuttySweetFruity
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast