Is BERRY BEAUTIFUL COLLAGEN + BEAUTY BLEND KETO BAR, BERRY BEAUTIFUL Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Almond Butter, Chicory Root Fiber, Grass Fed Bovine Collagen, Almonds, Cocoa Butter, Sunflower Lecithin, Beauty Blend (Organic MCT Oil from Coconut, Vitamin E, Biotin), Cherries, Organic Goji Berries, Blueberries, Natural Flavors, Sea Salt, Monk Fruit Extract.
Check BERRY BEAUTIFUL COLLAGEN + BEAUTY BLEND KETO BAR, BERRY BEAUTIFUL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BERRY BEAUTIFUL COLLAGEN + BEAUTY BLEND KETO BAR, BERRY BEAUTIFUL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
No. This product is not vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that derives from animals and 2 ingredients that could could derive from animals depending on the source.
Details →No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains gluten and 1 ingredient contain gluten depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
siggis Yogurt Plant Based Coconut Blend Mixed Berry - 5.3 Oz
CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER PIE KETO PROTEIN BAR, CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER PIE
BERRY BLEND BERRY FLAVORED JUICE BEVERAGE WITH A 5% JUICE BLEND FROM CONCENTRATE, BERRY BLEND
Atkins Gluten Free Snack Bar, Lemon Bar, Keto Friendly, 5 Count
Wyman's Triple Berry Blend with Blueberries, Blackberries and Raspberries, 1 - 48 oz Bag (Frozen)
Where to buy
BERRY BEAUTIFUL COLLAGEN + BEAUTY BLEND KETO BAR, BERRY BEAUTIFUL is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


