Is Better Oats, Instant Oatmeal, Cinnamon Roll, 100 Calorie Pack, 10 Packets Dairy Free?

Description
Better Oats Instant Oatmeal Cinnamon Roll 100 Calorie Pack is a delicious and nutritious breakfast option. Made with 100% whole grain rolled oats, it offers a hearty texture and is naturally trans fat and cholesterol-free. The naturally sweet rich flavors of a cinnamon roll make for a warm and nourishing breakfast. Each pack contains 10 easy-to-use measuring cup pouches that take just 90 seconds to make. Additionally, this oatmeal contains 160mg of ALA Omega-3 per serving. No information about what people say about the product is provided.

Description
Better Oats Instant Oatmeal Cinnamon Roll 100 Calorie Pack is a delicious and nutritious breakfast option. Made with 100% whole grain rolled oats, it offers a hearty texture and is naturally trans fat and cholesterol-free. The naturally sweet rich flavors of a cinnamon roll make for a warm and nourishing breakfast. Each pack contains 10 easy-to-use measuring cup pouches that take just 90 seconds to make. Additionally, this oatmeal contains 160mg of ALA Omega-3 per serving. No information about what people say about the product is provided.
Ingredients
Whole Grain Rolled Oats, Flaxseed, Salt, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium, Vitamins & Minerals: Calcium Carbonate, Ferric Orthophosphate (Source Of Iron), Alpha Tocopherol Acetate (Vitamin E), Niacinamide (One Of The B Vitamins), Vitamin A Palmitate, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (One Of The B Vitamins), Riboflavin (One Of The B Vitamins), Thiamin Mononitrate (One Of The B Vitamins), Folic Acid (One Of The B Vitamins)
Check Better Oats, Instant Oatmeal, Cinnamon Roll, 100 Calorie Pack, 10 Packets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Better Oats, Instant Oatmeal, Cinnamon Roll, 100 Calorie Pack, 10 Packets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 5 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
Kodiak Cakes, Protein Packed Instant Oatmeal, Maple & Brown Sugar, 12g Protein, 6 Packets
Better Oats Oat Revolution! Oatmeal Instant with Flax Steel Cut Maple & Brown Sugar - 10 Count
Better Oats 100 Calories Maple & Brown Sugar
Where to buy
Better Oats, Instant Oatmeal, Cinnamon Roll, 100 Calorie Pack, 10 Packets is available at 12 retailers
About this product
Cereal · Pouch


