No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain lactose.

Is Bettergoods Greek Yogurt Strawberries And Cream Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Pasteurized Grade A Milk, Sugar, Cream, Brown Sugar, Honey, Pectin, Natural Flavor, Fruit And Vegetable Juice Color, Citric Acid. Contains Milk.

Check Bettergoods Greek Yogurt Strawberries And Cream against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bettergoods Greek Yogurt Strawberries And Cream is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieTopping
Lactose Free? Bettergoods Greek Yogurt Strawberries And Cream | Spoonful