Is Biona Organic Vegan Sweets Sour Snakes Soy Free?

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup*, Sugar*, Gelling Agent (Pectin), Acids (Malic Acid, Citric Acid), Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrates), Fruit Juice Concentrates* (Elderberry*, Strawberry*), Natural Flavourings, Natural Lemon Flavouring, Natural Orange Favouring with other Natural Flavourings, Natural Turmeric Flavouring*, Colouring Algae Extract* (Spirulina platensis), *= Certified Organic ingredients
Check Biona Organic Vegan Sweets Sour Snakes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Biona Organic Vegan Sweets Sour Snakes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Biona Organic Vegan Sweets Sour Snakes is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


