No. This product is not wheat free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain wheat.

Is Bionaturae Sourdough Fusilli Wheat Free?

No. This product is not wheat free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain wheat.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Durum Wheat Semolina, Organic Sourdough Starter (organic Emmer Flour, Filtered Water). Contains wheat.

Check Bionaturae Sourdough Fusilli against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DryHard
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch
Wheat Free? Bionaturae Sourdough Fusilli | Spoonful