Is BLUEBERRY MAPLE BALSAMIC DRESSING, BLUEBERRY MAPLE BALSAMIC Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Canola Oil, Water, Balsamic Vinegar, Sugar, Blueberry Juice Concentrate, Distilled Vinegar, Maple Syrup, Sea Salt, Natural Flavors, Onion Powder, Xanthan Gum, Guar Gum, Sodium Alginate
Check BLUEBERRY MAPLE BALSAMIC DRESSING, BLUEBERRY MAPLE BALSAMIC against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLUEBERRY MAPLE BALSAMIC DRESSING, BLUEBERRY MAPLE BALSAMIC in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Blueberry, 6 Count (Frozen)
Krusteaz Gluten Free Blueberry Muffin Mix, 15.7 oz Box, Single Unit
Nature’s Bakery Gluten Free Fig Bar, Blueberry, 2 oz (Case of 6)
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 16 Ounce Bottle
Bob’s Red Mill Gluten Free Oatmeal Cup Brown Sugar And Maple, 2.15 oz (Case of 12)
Where to buy
BLUEBERRY MAPLE BALSAMIC DRESSING, BLUEBERRY MAPLE BALSAMIC is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Dressing · Bottle


