Is Bolis Snap Tube Freezer Bars Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Hight Fructose Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Xanthan Gum, Sodium Benzoate, Sodium Citrate, Potassium Sorbate, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium, Fd&c Red40, Yellow6, Blue1 And Yellow5
Check Bolis Snap Tube Freezer Bars against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bolis Snap Tube Freezer Bars in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Bolis Snap Tube Freezer Bars is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Bar


