Is Bolthouse® Green Immunity Fruit and Veggie Juice Blend Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pineapple Juice From Concentrate (Water, Pineapple Juice Concentrate), Cucumber Juice From Concentrate (Water, Cucumber Juice From Concentrate), Apple Juice From Concentrate (Water, Apple Juice From Concentrate), Celery Juice, Ginger Juice, Spinach Juice, Collards Juice, Short Chain Fructan Fiber, Lemon Juice, Ascorbic Acid, Vitamin E (D-alpha Tocopheryl Acetate), Vitamin D2 (Ergocalciferol).

Check Bolthouse® Green Immunity Fruit and Veggie Juice Blend against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruitySpicyEarthy
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSmoothie
Lactose Free? Bolthouse® Green Immunity Fruit and Veggie Juice Blend | Spoonful