No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.

Is Bothwell Squeak'RS Real Cheddar Cheese Curd Snack Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fresh Pasteurized Milk, Bacterial Culture, Salt, Microbial Enzyme.

Check Bothwell Squeak'RS Real Cheddar Cheese Curd Snack against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SavoryButtery
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Bothwell Squeak'RS Real Cheddar Cheese Curd Snack | Spoonful