Is Bubba's Fine Foods Grain Free Keto Granola Maple Cinnamon Crunch Vegan?

Ingredients
Coconut, Sunflower Seeds, Walnuts, Erythritol, Pumpkin Seeds, Almonds, Flax Seeds, Olive Oil, Gum Arabic, Sea Salt, Maple Extract, Cinnamon, Stevia Extract, Monk Fruit Extract, Vanilla Extract, Pecans, Cashews. Almond, Cashew, Coconut, Pecan, Walnut. This Product Is Produced In A Gluten-free Facility That Processes Tree Nuts.
Check Bubba's Fine Foods Grain Free Keto Granola Maple Cinnamon Crunch against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bubba's Fine Foods Grain Free Keto Granola Maple Cinnamon Crunch in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Vegan diet?
A vegan diet excludes all animal-derived foods, including meat, poultry, fish, dairy, eggs, and honey. It focuses on plant-based sources such as fruits, vegetables, grains, legumes, nuts, and seeds. Many people choose veganism for ethical, environmental, or health reasons. When well-planned, it provides sufficient protein, fiber, and antioxidants, though supplementation or fortified foods may be needed for nutrients like vitamin B12, iron, and omega-3 fatty acids. Vegan diets are associated with lower risks of heart disease and improved digestion but require mindfulness to ensure balanced and complete nutrition.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Vegan
Similar Products
Low Karb Keto Blueberry Cinnamon Nut Granola
Purely Elizabeth Grain Free Granola Vanilla Almond Butter with MCT 8 oz, Certified Gluten Free, Keto, Paleo, Vegan and Non GMO
Nature Valley Granola Crunch, Cinnamon, Crunchy Granola Bag
CINNAMON CRUNCH ORGANIC WHOLE GRAIN SQUARES LIGHTLY SPRINKLED WITH CINNAMON AND SUGAR CEREAL, CINNAMON CRUNCH
Purely Elizabeth Ancient Grain Granola Gluten Free Pumpkin Cinnamon -- 12 oz
About this product
Snack · Granule


