Is Bubba's Fine Foods Grain Free Keto Granola Maple Cinnamon Crunch Vegetarian?

Ingredients
Coconut, Sunflower Seeds, Walnuts, Erythritol, Pumpkin Seeds, Almonds, Flax Seeds, Olive Oil, Gum Arabic, Sea Salt, Maple Extract, Cinnamon, Stevia Extract, Monk Fruit Extract, Vanilla Extract, Pecans, Cashews. Almond, Cashew, Coconut, Pecan, Walnut. This Product Is Produced In A Gluten-free Facility That Processes Tree Nuts.
Check Bubba's Fine Foods Grain Free Keto Granola Maple Cinnamon Crunch against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bubba's Fine Foods Grain Free Keto Granola Maple Cinnamon Crunch in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Vegetarian diet?
A vegetarian diet eliminates meat, poultry, and fish but typically includes dairy, eggs, and plant-based foods. People adopt it for ethical, environmental, or health reasons. This diet emphasizes fruits, vegetables, legumes, grains, nuts, and seeds as key nutrient sources. Vegetarians often get protein from eggs, tofu, beans, and lentils. It can offer health benefits such as reduced risk of heart disease and improved weight management, though attention should be given to nutrients like iron, zinc, and vitamin B12. With proper planning, a vegetarian diet can be both nutritionally complete and sustainable.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Vegetarian
Similar Products
Low Karb Keto Blueberry Cinnamon Nut Granola
Purely Elizabeth Grain Free Granola Vanilla Almond Butter with MCT 8 oz, Certified Gluten Free, Keto, Paleo, Vegan and Non GMO
Nature Valley Granola Crunch, Cinnamon, Crunchy Granola Bag
CINNAMON CRUNCH ORGANIC WHOLE GRAIN SQUARES LIGHTLY SPRINKLED WITH CINNAMON AND SUGAR CEREAL, CINNAMON CRUNCH
Purely Elizabeth Ancient Grain Granola Gluten Free Pumpkin Cinnamon -- 12 oz
About this product
Snack · Granule


