Is Buff Chick Supplements High Protein Plant Based Blend Vegan Protein Cinnamon Swirl Flavor Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- whole oat flour
- oatzi oat milk blend
whole oat flour
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Protease Enzyme, Organic Whole Pea Protein, Sprouted Brown Rice Protein, Oatzi Oat Milk Blend (Whole Oat Flour, Medium Chain Triglycerides, Sunflower Oil Powder, Organic Tapioca Maltodextrin, Sea Salt), Natural Flavors, Organic Gum Acacia, Stevia Rebaudioside A Leaf Extract.
Check Buff Chick Supplements High Protein Plant Based Blend Vegan Protein Cinnamon Swirl Flavor against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Buff Chick Supplements High Protein Plant Based Blend Vegan Protein Cinnamon Swirl Flavor in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Siggi's Vanilla Cinnamon Plant Based Coconut Blend
Orgain Organic Plant Based Protein Powder, Vanilla Bean, 2.03 Pound, 1 Count, Vegan, Non-GMO, Gluten Free, Packaging May Vary
VANILLA BEAN FLAVOR PLANT BASED PROTEIN POWDER, VANILLA BEAN
Orgain Organic Protein & Superfood Vanilla Bean Flavor Plant Based Protein Powder
Truvani Organic Plant Based Protein Vanilla Flavor
About this product
Supplement · Powder


