Is CAFE BLEND HANDCRAFTED GRANOLA Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC OATS, PISTACHIOS, HONEY, CANOLA OIL, COCONUT , BROWN SUGAR, VANILLA EXTRACT, CARDAMON, SALT,

Check CAFE BLEND HANDCRAFTED GRANOLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Granule, Pouch

Flavor
SweetNuttyVanillaSpicy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping