Is CAFE MOCHA SUPPORTS IMMUNITY STACKED COFFEE, CAFE MOCHA Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Organic Coconut-milk (Water, Organic Coconut Creme), Organic Cold-brewed Coffee††, Organic Coconut Sugar, Organic Alkalized Cocoa Powder, Organic Oat Milk (Water, Organic Gluten-free Whole Grain Oats), Organic Cocoa Powder, Organic Vanilla Extract, Organic Chocolate Extract, Organic Quillaia Extract, Baker's Yeast Beta-glucan, Pink Salt, Organic Green Tea Extract (98% L-theanine), Organic Reishi Mushroom Extract, Organic Stevia Extract, Organic Lion's Mane Mushroom Extract, Gellan Gum.
Check CAFE MOCHA SUPPORTS IMMUNITY STACKED COFFEE, CAFE MOCHA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CAFE MOCHA SUPPORTS IMMUNITY STACKED COFFEE, CAFE MOCHA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Starbucks Frappuccino Chilled Coffee Drink Mocha
Starbucks Double Shot Energy Mocha Fortified Energy Coffee Drink 15 Fluid Ounce Can
International Delight Ready to Drink Mocha Iced Coffee, 64 fl oz Carton
Dunkin Donuts Iced Coffee Beverage Mocha Bottle - 13.7 Fl. Oz.
International Delight White Chocolate Mocha Coffee Creamer, 32 fl oz Bottle
Where to buy
CAFE MOCHA SUPPORTS IMMUNITY STACKED COFFEE, CAFE MOCHA is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


