Is Campbell's Real Stock Garlic & Rosemary Flavour Boost Soy Free?

Ingredients
Chicken Stock (93%) (Water, Chicken, Carrots, Celery, Cabbage, Onions, Parsley, Sage Extract, Natural Antioxidant (Rosemary Extract)), Garlic (2.2%), Salt, Sugar, Glucose, Yeast Extract, Lemon Juice, Pepper, Natural Food Colour (Caramel D), Thyme, Rosemary, and Rosemary Extract (0.1%), Garlic Extract.
Check Campbell's Real Stock Garlic & Rosemary Flavour Boost against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Campbell's Real Stock Garlic & Rosemary Flavour Boost in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Idahoan Roasted Garlic Mashed Potatoes - Gluten-Free, Real Idaho Potatoes - 1 Pouch (4 Servings)
Campbell's French Onion Made with Beef Stock Condensed Soup
Idahoan Family Size Roasted Garlic Mashed Potatoes - Gluten-Free, Real Idaho Potatoes - 1 Pouch (8 Servings)
ROASTED GARLIC & ROSEMARY POTATOES WITH BABY RED, YELLOW, & PURPLE POTATOES, BABY RED, YELLOW, & PURPLE POTATOES
New York Brand Bakery The Original Texas Toast with Real Garlic 8 Ct
About this product
Sauce · Liquid


