Is Canada Dry Cranberry Ginger Ale, 12 fl oz, 12 pack Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Sodium Benzoate, Red 40, Blue 1
Check Canada Dry Cranberry Ginger Ale, 12 fl oz, 12 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Canada Dry Cranberry Ginger Ale, 12 fl oz, 12 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Canada Dry Cranberry Ginger Ale, 12 fl oz, 12 pack is available at 5 retailers
ShopRiteWalmartGiant EagleWegmansThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Soda · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySpicy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


