This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Candy Canes - 3 Pack Sampler, 12 Jolly Ranchers, 12 Sweetarts, 12 Lifesavers Oat Free?

This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Syrup, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Malic Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Sodium Lactate, Glycerin, Sulfur Dioxide To Maintain Freshness, Caramel Color, Artificial Color Red 40, Yellow 5 & Blue 1, Sweetarts: Sugar, Malic Acid, Or Less Of: Sodium Lactate, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Blue 1, Color Added Red 40, Yellow 5, Lifesavers: Sugar, Citric Acid, Less Than 2% Of: Natural And Artificial Flavors, Colors Red 40, Titanium Dioxide, Yellow 6, Yellow 5 & Blue 1, Glycerol

Check Candy Canes - 3 Pack Sampler, 12 Jolly Ranchers, 12 Sweetarts, 12 Lifesavers against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Candy Canes - 3 Pack Sampler, 12 Jolly Ranchers, 12 Sweetarts, 12 Lifesavers is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? Candy Canes - 3 Pack Sampler, 12 Jolly Ranchers, 12 Sweetarts, 12 Lifesavers | Spoonful